TradingFellows

For IBs and affiliates

IB and affiliate ads: From the ad to the commission in your wallet.

Registrations and first deposits come back from your broker’s postback, credited to the ad set. The commission shows as it lands in your USDT wallet, read straight from the chain.

  • Your wallet is read, never touched
  • CPA or rebate
  • Free to start
A sample weekSample numbers, not a forecast. Yours come from your own ads.
Broker offerPage, channel and broker
Cost per first deposit
UK broad$640 spent
58Registered
16First deposits
$40.00Cost per first deposit
$3,200Earned at $200 CPA
GCC lookalike$480 spent
41Registered
8First deposits
$60.00Cost per first deposit
$1,600Earned at $200 CPA
CA test$200 spent
19Registered
1First deposits
$200.00Cost per first deposit
$200Earned at $200 CPA
Your fellow, 08:00

UK broad: 16 first deposits, one for every $40.00 spent. CA test: one, for $200.00. Pause it.

Before and after

A lot of tabs. Or one screen from ad to commission.

Ads Manager, the broker portal, your wallet and a sheet, each in its own tab. Or one Hub that counts it all and tells you at 8 am what to pause.

On your own

You do all of it.

A pile of tabs. A guess at 7am.

With your fellow

Your fellow does it.

  1. 1Your page carries a click code
  2. 2Your broker reports each deposit
  3. 3You see what each deposit cost

One screen. A number you can act on.

Your funnel

Your funnel, in one Hub.

Five steps from the ad to the result. Start at any one of them: each works by itself.

  1. The ad

    Magic Fellow writes it inside Meta’s rules for financial products.

    Magic Fellow
  2. Your page

    Page Fellow hosts it, checks it every 5 minutes and carries a click code into your broker link.

    Page Fellow
  3. The channel

    If you warm people up in Telegram first, Channel Fellow counts each join by ad set.

    Channel Fellow
  4. The broker

    Your broker’s postback reports each registration and first deposit with that code.

    In the Hub
  5. Your wallet

    Add your USDT address on TRON. The Hub reads what lands in it, and nothing more.

    In the Hub

What to watch

The two numbers to watch.

Worked out for you, per ad set, every morning. You decide what to scale and what to pause.

Cost per first deposit

What an ad set spent, divided by the first deposits your broker reported for it.

In the sample: UK broad, $40.00
Earned less spend

What an ad set earned at your CPA or rebate, less what it spent.

Questions

What ibs and affiliates ask first.

Does my broker need to send postbacks?

Most affiliate portals can: you paste one URL. Without one, the Hub still counts up to the page visit and the join, and deposits stay in your portal.

Do you need my wallet’s keys?

No. Only its public address. The Hub reads deposits to it from the TRON chain and can never move anything.

I am paid a rebate, not a CPA.

Set it as a rebate per depositor a month, and the Hub values each ad set that way.

Do you run the ads for me?

No. You run them, from your own Hub. Your fellow writes the ads, hosts the page, counts every result back to the ad set and tells you what to pause.

What it costs

Free to start. Everything with one fellow.

Try it with your own offer first. When it works, one monthly price runs all of it, paid from your balance. Ad accounts and cards come from the same balance.

Hire Your Fellow.
Meet Your Crew.

a month
Try it free

No card needed to start.

Your crewWorking
See itIn your Hub, sample data

Tap one to see it in the Hub

Accounts, numbers and cards: on call from your balance

See which ad set pays your commission.

Self-serve, from your own Hub. Free to start.

Start free